TEACHING PERSONNEL

 

PRE-SCHOOL AND SPECIAL PROGRAM

LOWER GRADES DEPARTMENT

UPPER GRADES DEPARTMENT

Pre-Kinder
Orange 1: Shirley T. Briagas
Orange 2: Sheehan Mae B. Jison
Orange 3: Realyn C. Amansec

Kinder
Red 1: Emilie Gay P. Dayao
Red 2: Marie Claire M. Torres
Red 3: Audrey Jamille S. Santos
Red 4: Kristel Ira P. Roquero

Transition
Violet 1: Belen C. Mojares
Violet 2: Inna Sofia Q. Manahan

Grade 1
Mango: Leonises F. Fonte
Atis: Concepcion G. Chua
Chico: Mercy M. Martinez

Grade 2
Sampaguita: Analyn V. Ventura
Rose: John Lester G. Dig
Orchid: Rena Jane F. Ramos

Grade 3
Eagle: Marietta M. Manalad
Maya: Thelma G. Aquino
Dove: Felise Maxine D. Viernes
Parrot: Jenilyn T. Damaso

Subject Teacher: Ruth P. Miranda
Subject Teacher: Jinky C. Napare

Grade 4
Narra: Rubilinda F. Balot
Yakal: Ellijah Alexis R. Mangaoil
Mahogany: Michelle F. Posingan
Molave: Jianne Kayne S. Santos
Acacia: Glenzky Mae D. Pastor

Subject Teacher: Julieta F. Landicho
Subject Teacher: Evangeline Catalina A. Uddon

Grade 5
Earth: Rochelle Ann C. Alvarado
Venus: Yrmarei C. Collera
Saturn: Cristina B. Quilang
Jupiter: Ar-Jay C. Bassig
Mars: Rose Ann R. Pacatang

Subject Teacher: Ellen C. Golilao

Grade 6
Asteroid: Angelita Socorro P. Trinidad
Star: Lisette B. Coronado
Meteor: Eliza D. Bacas
Comet: Cherry Ann A. Tud

Subject Teacher: Aldwin V. Gaspar
Subject Teacher: Loren L. Bulanandi

TECHNOLOGY AND LIVELIHOOD EDUCATION

JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT

Wood Working: 
Heriberto M. Amon Jr.

Electricity: 
Erwin O. Biares

Welding: 
Christian Efraim Fababeir

Computer Education: 
Leah V. Acabado

Technical Drafting: 
Lea Grace P. Rivero

Dress Making & Tailoring: 
Sheila Jane F. Fegalan

Commercial Cooking: 
Shiela A. Capote

Beauty Care Services: 
Antonette Girl A. Lumacang

Grade 7
Rizal: Jordan S. Madronio
Bonifacio: Leah V. Acabado
Mabini: Babylin A. Navarro
Baltazar: Ellyn Grace B. Delgado
Aguinaldo: Kristine Marie R. Margelino
Del Pilar: Rossleen Mae M. Sarne
Subject Teacher: Sergote G. Salvador

Grade 8
Rice: Rosalie A. Macaspac
Francisco: Marielle Lia Annika D. De Guzman
Esguerra: Ma. Rhodora B. Daef
Vinluan: Rialyn D. Espijon
Castro: Sarah C. Malangis
Subject Teacher: Gibson A. Rosales

Grade 9
Newton: Johoana M. Marquez
Bell: Bernadette L. Añonuevo
Edison: Anna Liza E. De Guia
Franklin: Nicolle Tiffany T. Garcia
Einstein: Adrian G. Villanueva
Subject Teacher: Ivy B. Monteloyola

Grade 10
Shakespeare: Juvilyn P. Felicio
Longfellow: Ligaya M. Corral
Bacon: Elsa B. Ella
Marlowe: Helen C. Dequiña
Milton: Marissa L. Phua
Poe: Erecca F. Navarro
Subject Teacher: Niña T. Tabañar

Grade 11
Topaz: Virginia C. Muñoz
Ruby: Faye Marie Charo C. Tiangco
Sapphire: Maria Clarrisa D. Donato
Amethyst: Leonel S. Jumawid
Pearl: Daisy A. Obafial
Diamond: Aileen Dela Rosa
Emerald: Elisa D. Villan

Grade 12
Sage: Karren Dorris G. Samson
Mint: Mary Maureen S. Alfon
Thyme: Billy John V. Mangaoil
Basil: Edmon A. Desabille
Parsley: Kleer H. Esperanza

Subject Teacher: Ida P. Sencillo
Subject Teacher: Francis P. Martin
Subject Teacher: Jay Maisel S. Lardizabal

TEACHERS WITH SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT

Head, Student Affairs & Service Center: Irish M. Casaljay
Speech Teacher: Jennifer Joy M. Mendoza